792
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, CUP DETACHABLE
raffigurante putto allegorico con coppa; usure, graffi, sbeccature, alcune mancanze, la coppa amovibile
Alt. cm 108, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
416
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700