791
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE TO BE FIXED (2)
raffiguranti cavalieri in armatura a cavallo, base in legno ebanizzato; usure, alcuni graffi, le basi da fissare
Il gruppo, alt. cm 55, larg. cm 53, prof. cm 26
La base, alt. cm 10, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
522
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
528
TWO METAL-MOUNTED PORCELAIN SNUFF BOXES, 18-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600