783
A PARTIALLY PAINTED STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Santo patrono; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
Provenienza:
Modena, collezione privata
Modena, collezione privata
303
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
302
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
301
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200