783
A PARTIALLY PAINTED STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Santo patrono; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
Provenienza:
Modena, collezione privata
Modena, collezione privata
255
A COPPER JUG AND BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGE, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
263
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500