759
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A COVERED PORCELAIN CUP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (2)
biansata e decorata a squame, unita ad UNA TAZZA COPERTA, SECOLO XIX; qualche usura e difetto
Etichetta di mercante
Alt. massima cm 8, diam. massimo cm 13
Etichetta di mercante
332
A PATINATED BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250