664
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR CHIPS
di gusto classico, raffigurante Vanitas; usure, graffi, restauri, sbeccature minori
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
697
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400