644*
AN ANTELOPE BUCRANO, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
182
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
186
A DARK PATINA SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
189
A GILT BRONZE BREASTPLATE CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
190
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
192
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150