553
A BISCUIT CENTERPIECE GROUP, PROBABLY GINORI, DOCCIA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
Raffigurante fanciulle danzanti di ispirazione neoclassica; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
490
A PAIR OF COPPER BUCKETS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150