498
A MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENT; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
di gusto classico, raffigurante parte di fregio lavorato a rilievo; usure, rotture e mancanze, graffi e sbeccature
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 100, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
522
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
528
TWO METAL-MOUNTED PORCELAIN SNUFF BOXES, 18-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600