496
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati con arma prelatizia, forse Gambara e Albani; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 5,5, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 5,5, diam. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150