481
A PAIR OF WROUGHT IRON AND PATINATED WOOD SCONCES, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
in forma di esse lavorata a torchon e terminali a ricciolo, supporto e bobeches circolari completi di paralume in velluto bordeaux; usure, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 47, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
342
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500