478
A LEATHER, WOOD AND WROUGHT IRON DECORATIVE ELEMENT. 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
in forma di scarpa chiodata; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
416
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700