469
TWO MARBLE MORTARS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
uno squadrato e rastremato, l'altro circolare con bordo modanato; usure, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 14 x diam. 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
365
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
370
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700