436
A GILT AND METAL DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGE, MIRROR WITH SOME BREAKS
in forma mistilinea con specchio ovale entro cartiglio, la base con putti alati e cherubini; usure, restauri, leggera deformazione, lo specchio con rotture
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 34,5
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 34,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
439
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
795
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800