436
A GILT AND METAL DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGE, MIRROR WITH SOME BREAKS
in forma mistilinea con specchio ovale entro cartiglio, la base con putti alati e cherubini; usure, restauri, leggera deformazione, lo specchio con rotture
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 34,5
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 34,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150