425
A GILT BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
in forma di capitello e montato a lampada completo di paralume in velluto marrone; usure, graffi, modifiche, sostituzioni, elettrificato, non funzionante
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
665
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
666
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100