404
PITTORE DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
San Francesco in estasi
Olio su carta, cm 23X18
Olio su carta, cm 23X18
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
332
A PATINATED BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250