366
TWO DIFFERENT IRON LOCKS, 15TH-16TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A WEIGHT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, LOCKS NOT WORKING (2)
di forma diversa, uno completo di chiave, uniti ad un PESO in ferro con anelli; usure, graffi, restauri, uno con chiave ma non apribili
Il maggiore, alt. cm 17, larg. 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
571
AN ORIENTAL PORCELAIN JUG AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150