36
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
montati a lampada e completi di paralume in stoffa, il supporto con figura di putto reggi bobeches, base circolare; usure, parti da fissare, elettrificati, non funzionanti, restauri e modifiche
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
50
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
52
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000