344
A PAIR OF IRON SCONCES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
a bandella, traforati e decorati in policromia, montati a lampada; usure, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 57, larg. cm 50,5
Alt. cm 57, larg. cm 50,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800