340
A PAIR OF WALNUT PEDESTALS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES (2)
a sezione triangolare rastremata, cornici modanate, su piedi ferini; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, poche tracce di tarlo, graffi
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 56
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
263
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500