338
A PARTIALLY LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Sant'Antonio; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, restauri e ritocchi
Alt. cm 72, larg. cm 38, prof. 27
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150