272
A GILT BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
in forma di pantofola con decori stilizzati a rilievo, presa nella parte superiore; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
332
A PATINATED BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250