238
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto neoclassico, scanalato su tre lati; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature, restauri e modifiche nel retro
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
285
A FRAMED ENGRAVING, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND TRACE OF YELLOWING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500