206
A POLYCHROME TERRACOTTA GROUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND CHIPS
raffigurante Sant'Antonio, poggia su base in legno e velluto non pertinente; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, cadute e perdite di colore, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 27,5, larg. cm 26, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
517
A MAIOLICA CRUET, NAPLES OR CASERTA, CIRCA 1750-1770; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
544
A PAIR OF FRENCH MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
551
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500