204
A LARGE COPPER VASE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES AND DENTS
a sezione circolare rastremata, maniglie in ferro battuto; usure, minori deformazioni, possibili restauri nei manici, graffi e ammaccature
Alt. cm 57, diam. cm 44
Alt. cm 57, diam. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
75
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
83
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500