72
AN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 25,5x18,5
cm 25,5x18,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
329
AN ITALIAN SILVER, WOOD AND MIRROR CENTREPIECE, ALESSANDRIA, 1935-1945; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250