70
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26
cm 31x26
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
329
AN ITALIAN SILVER, WOOD AND MIRROR CENTREPIECE, ALESSANDRIA, 1935-1945; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250