42
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DOCTORS OF THE CHURCH WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1905, MARKS OF B. ZAKAROV; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 32x27
cm 32x27
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000