344
AN IRISH VICTORIAN SILVER MILK-JUG, DUBLIN, 1848, MARKS OF J. MOORE, TOGETHER WITH A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVER AND GLASS SALTCELLARS, PARIS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
unita AD UNA COPPIA DI SALIERE IN ARGENTO E VETRO, PARIGI, XIX SECOLO; difetti
Lattiera, alt. cm 14, lung. cm 13,5; peso gr 237
Saliere, alt. cm 5,5, larg. cm 9; peso gr 114
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500