341
A LOT OF DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (13)
unita ad UNO SGOMARELLO ed ad un SET DI POSATE composto da cinque cucchiai e sei forchette, Napoli, XIX secolo; usure
Paletta, lung. cm 28; peso totale gr 1151
ESTIMATE € 350 - 550
102
AN ITALIAN SILVER SNUFF-BOX, ROME, 17TH-18TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G.F. ARRIGHI; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
175*§
AN IVORY AND TORTOISESHELL SNUFF-BOX WITH MINIATURE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
180*§
A TORTOISESHELL AND GILT-BRONZE MINIATURE SNUFF-BOX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600