330
A GERMAN SILVER AND GLASS CENTREPIECE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
unito a DUE VASETTI IN ARGENTO, ITALIA, XX SECOLO; usure
Centrotavola, alt.cm 12, larg. cm 34; peso totale gr 598
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
329
AN ITALIAN SILVER, WOOD AND MIRROR CENTREPIECE, ALESSANDRIA, 1935-1945; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250