271
AN ELIZABETH II SILVER SOUP TUREEN AND SPOON WITH CASE, LONDON, 1993-1994, MARKS OF S. BULGARI; WEAR (2)
a base ovale, corpo a barchetta con baccellature, coperchio con presa a balaustro, zuppiera con bollo del 1994, mestolo del 1993; usure
Zuppiera, alt. cm 23, larg. cm 35; peso gr 1925
Mestolo, lung. cm 27; peso gr 170
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
131
AN ITALIAN SILVER VOTIVE OIL LAMP, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G. SISINO; DIFETTI
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
329
AN ITALIAN SILVER, WOOD AND MIRROR CENTREPIECE, ALESSANDRIA, 1935-1945; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
2
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND NIELLO CIGARETTE-CASE, MOSCOW, 1878, MARKS OF A. YEGAROV; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500