7
A CHINA PORCELAIN PLATE, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con decoro floreale e bordi a lancia dorati; pochi difetti
Alt. cm 2,7, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 2,7, diam. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
14
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500