10
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ottagonale, con fondo rilevato, decoro a veliero; usure, difetti e danni minori
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
168
A WALNUT COMMODE, VENICE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, TOP WITH SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000