37
ANTIQUE CHINESE RUG, CIRCA 1870; SMALL MISSINGS ON BOTH ENDS, COLOR OXIDATIONS, SOME LOW AREAS
CM 235X167
Usure, ossidazioni del colore, mancanze perimetrali
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 4.000
4
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800