37
ANTIQUE CHINESE RUG, CIRCA 1870; SMALL MISSINGS ON BOTH ENDS, COLOR OXIDATIONS, SOME LOW AREAS
CM 235X167
Usure, ossidazioni del colore, mancanze perimetrali
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 4.000
177
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.800
153
FRONT BAG, FARAHAN, ARAK-SOLTAN-ABAD, PERSIA, 1920 CIRCA; STAINS, HALOES.
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.600