145
PERSIAN RUNNER, HAMADAN AREA, CIRCA 1890; MOTS DAMAGE, SOME MISSINGS, SMALL HOLES, JUST PROFESSIONALLY WASHED
CM 440X110
Il tappeto è stato lavato professionalmente, ha subito danni da tarme, visibili usure, buchi e mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
33
CHINESE RUG, BEIJING, CIRCA 1940; VISIBLE STAINS AND ALONES, IT NEEDS A PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
34
CHINESE RUG, BEIJING, CIRCA 1900; LOW AREAS, HALOES, SOME MISSING ON THE SIDES
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 2.000
35
CHINESE RUG, BEIJING, CIRCA 1900; SOME LOW AREAS AND SMALL MOTHS DAMAGES, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000