218
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
entièrement serti de diamants pesant 6,00 cts environ, poinçon 750
Poids 16,00 g environ, longuer 42,6 cm
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.800
177*
A GOLD AND CORAL SEMI FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET, SIGNED SEAMAN SCHEPPS, A SMALL DEFECT ON A CORAL LINK
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000