842
A PAIR OF NAPLES PAINTED CREAMWARE PLATES, CIRCA 1840; WEAR (2)
decorati con paesaggio costiero; poche usure
Alt. cm 2,8, diam. cm 23,6
Alt. cm 2,8, diam. cm 23,6
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
758
A PESARO MAIOLICA SOUP-TUREEN, CIRCA 1770-1790; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200