428
THREE DIFFERENT MARBLE AND STONE MORTARS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, ONE IRON PESTLE MATCHED, ONE COVER MATCHED (4)
uno con pestello in ferro non pertinente e uno con coperchio non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze diffuse, sbeccature e graffi
Alt. massima cm 14, larg. massima cm 28