391
A JADE SCEPTRE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES, SCRATCHES
in forma di tralcio naturalistico stilizzato; usure, alcune sbeccature, poche mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 8,5, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
220
A GILT BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
224
A GLAZED BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500