386
FOUR DIFFERENT STONE AND JADE OBJECTS, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (4)
di soggetto e forma diversa; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, alcune rotture, graffi
Alt. massima cm 22, larg. massima cm 10
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
220
A GILT BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
224
A GLAZED BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500