237
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA LEKYTHOS AND A OINOCHOE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN (2)
da prototipi classici e decorati a figure; usure
Alt. massima cm 16, larg. massima cm 11
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
389
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CRAQUELURE, FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200