232
A WALNUT AND BURR WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU-CABINET; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
di gusto settecentesco, base mistilinea con cassetti e anta a calatoia, alzata con due ante a specchio; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 249, larg. cm 133, prof. cm 57 (alzata cm 28)
220
A GILT BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
224
A GLAZED BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500