8
A PAIR OF STONE PLAQUES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti scene di caccia con inserti policromi, cornice in legno ebanizzato; usure, alcune sbeccature, graffi, restauri
La placca, cm 18,8X26
La cornice, cm 20,6X27,5
La placca, cm 18,8X26
La cornice, cm 20,6X27,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
664
THREE GILT METAL CENTREPIECES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLY RE-GILTED (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150