85
FOUR DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL ALMONERS, TOGETHER WITH A DISH; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (5)
circolari e di gusto seicentesco, uniti a PIATTO DA PARATA centrato da leoni di San Marco; usure, graffi alcune schiacciature e deformazioni
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 48
Alt. cm 9, diam cm 39
Il piatto diam. cm 64
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 48
Alt. cm 9, diam cm 39
Il piatto diam. cm 64
771
A PAIR OF BRONZE SCULPTURES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR OXIDATION TRACES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000