799
A VARIOUS AND BURR WALNUT WOOD VENEERED BUREAU; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
impianto rettilineo intarsiato a riserve geometriche filettate, fronte a tre cassetti, anta a calatoia con piccoli cassetti e vani a giorno, coperchi a urna con due cassetti; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, graffi, modifiche e rifacimenti
Alt. cm 1114, larg. cm 114, prof. cm 55
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200