758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
interamente ornato da decoro geometrico stilizzato, con coperchio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 30,5
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300