648
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, RESTORATIONS
a dodici luci su bracci mossi, fusto tornito a più ordini e bobeches floreali; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nei fregi, elettrificato non funzionante, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 115, diam. cm 88
Alt. cm 115, diam. cm 88
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
472
A MURANO GLASS VASE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND VERY MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300